Entertainment

Local Football Fixtures for 5/6/8/9 and 10th September

By Richard Beale ….

After a weeks break the BTM League 2 returns with wall to wall football, still playing on despite the hot weather!

BTM LEAGUE 2, GROUP 1

Sat 05/09 17:00 Kumyalı SK v Bafra SK Mehmetçik Stadium
Sun 06/09 17:00 Yedikonuk SK v Yeni Erenköy TSK Mehmetçik Stadium
Sun 06/09 17:00 Sipahi TSK v Ergazi GSK Yeni Erenköy Stadium

 

Wed 09/09 17:00 Ergazi GSK v Yedikonuk SK İskele Cumhuriyet Stadium
Wed 09/09 17:00 Sipahi TSK v Kumyalı SK Yeni Erenköy Stadium
Wed 09/09 17:00 Bafra SK v Yeni Erenköy TSK Mehmetçik Stadium

GROUP  2

Sat 05/09 17:00 Civisil SK v Karadeniz 61 SB Iskele Cumhuriyet Stadium
Sun 06/09 17:00 Ardahan SD v Boğaziçi SK Geçitkale Stadium

 

Tues 08/09 17:00 Ötüken TKOSK v Karadeniz 61 SB Mormeneşke Cemal Balses Stadium
Wed 09/09 17:00 Boğaziçi SK v Civisil SK Akova Eray Vudalı Stadium

GROUP 3

Sun 06/09 17:00 Pile TSK v Pergama SD Geçitkale Stadium
Sun 06/09 17:00 Çayönü SK v Yenişehir SK Dörtyol Stadium
Sun 06/09 17:00 Mutluyaka HSK v Güvercinlik İYSK Yeniboğazici Osman Ergün Mehmet St

 

Wed 09/09 17:00 Mutluyaka HSK v Çayönü SK Yeniboğaziçi Osman Ergün Mehmet St
Wed 09/09 17:00 Güvercinlik İYSK v Pile TSK Dörtyol Stadium
Wed 09/09 17:00 Yenişehir SK v Pergama SD Gazimağusa Canbulat Stadium

GROUP 4

Sat 05/09 17:00 Gaziköy SK v Kırıkkale TSK Paşaköy 100 Yil Stadium
Sat 05/09 17:00 Dilekkaya ASK v Akıncılar GSK Değirmenlik Sadik Cemil Stadium
Sat 05/09 Sat Yeniceköy ZSK v Gönendere ŞSKSK Cihangir Stadium

 

Tues 08/09 17:00 Akıncılar GSK v Gaziköy SK Beyarmudu Taner Yalluri Stadium
Tues 08/09 17:00 Dilekkaya ASK v Yeniceköy ZSK Paşaköy 100 Yil Stadium
Tues 08/09 17:00 Gönendere ŞSKSK v Kırıkkale TSK Görneç Üç Şehitler Stadium

GROUP 5

Sun 06/09 17:00 Haspolat SGSK v Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK Göçmenköy Stadium

 

Sun 06/09 17:00 Pınarbaşı ÇSK v Demirhan SK Yılmazköy Mustafa Üçöz Stadium
Sun 06/09 17:00 Bahçeli SK v Alayköy SKKD Çatalköy Nıhat Bağcier Stadium

 

Wed 09/09 17:00 Haspolat SGSK v Bahçeli SK Göçmenköy Stadium
Wed 09/09 17:00 Alayköy SKKD v Demirhan SK Yılmazköy Mustafa Üçöz Stadium
Thur 10/09 17:00 Ağırdağ Boğaz v Pınarbaşı ÇSK Göçmenköy Stadium

GROUP 6

Sun 06/09 17:00 Kalkanlı SK v Sadrazam Kayalar SK Güzelyurt BÜY Alpay Volkan Training Stadium
Sun 06/09 17:00 Çamlıbel SKD v Tepebaşı SK Çamlıbel Ahmet Ratip Okkan Stad.

 

Wed 09/09 17:00 Kalkanlı SK v Akdeniz KSD Güzelyurt BÜY Alpay Volkan Training Stadium
Wed 09/09 17:00 Sadrazam Kayalar SK v Çamlıbel SKD Lapta Şht Şevket Kadir Stadium

GROUP 7

Sat 05/09 17:00 Gaziveren SK v Akçay SK Denizli Bilal İyigün Stadium
Sat 05/09 17:00 Yeşilyurt SD v Serhatköy SK Doğancı Emek Stadium
Sat 05/09 17:00 Mevlevi SK v Gayretköy GSK Zümrütköy Stadium

 

Tues 08/09 17:00 Akçay SK v Mevlevi SK Akçay Stadium
Tues 08/09 17:00 Gaziveren SK v Yeşilyurt SD Denizli Bilal İyigün Stadium
Tues 08/09 17:00 Serhatköy SK v Gayretköy GSK Güzelyurt Synthetic Stadium

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.