Home Forums Announce it Here Local Fixtures For Weekend 28/29/30 October

This topic contains 0 replies, has 1 voice, and was last updated by  sabrerich 1 month ago.

Viewing 1 post (of 1 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #606986

    sabrerich
    Participant

    ALSANCAK                           Alsancak Mustafa Hidayet Çağlar Stadı.

                                                  No match.

    ESENTEPE                           Esentepe Erdal Barut Stadıum.

                                                  No match

    FAMAGUSTA                        Gazımağusa Canbulat Stadı.

                                                  Saturday 28 October – 2-30pm – Supa League

                                                  MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ v BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU

                                                  Gazımağusa Dr Fazil Küçük Stadium.

                                                  Saturday 28 October -2.30pm – League 1

                                                  DUMLUPINAR v KAYA MEHMETÇIK.

                                                  Çanakkale Muharrem Doveç Stadı.

                                                  Sunday 29 October -2-30pm – League 1

                                                  ÇANAKKALE v LAPTA

                                                  Maraş Stadı

                                                  Sunday 29 October – 2-30pm – League 1

                                                  MARAŞ v BOSTANCI BAĞCIL

    GIRNE                                  Girne 20 Temmuz Mete Adanır Stadı

                                                 Sunday 29 October -2-30pm – Supa League

                                                 TÜRK OCAK v LEFKE

    ISKELE                                 Iskele Cumhuriyet Stadı.

                                                 No match.

    LAPTA                                  Lapta Şht Şevket Kadır Stadı.

                                                  No match.

    LEFKOŞA                             Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı.

                                                 Monday 30 October – 6-30pm – Supa League

                                                 YENICAMI v MERIT ALSANCAK YEŞILOVA

                                                 Göçmenköy Stadi

                                                 Saturday 28 October – 2-30pm – League 1

                                                 GÖÇMENKÖY v ESENTEPE

    OZANKÖY                           Ozanköy Mustafa Özkayım Stadı

                                                 No match

    YENI BOĞAZİCİ                 Osman E. Mehmet Stadıum.

                                                Saturday 28 October – 2-30pm – Supa League

                                                YENI BOĞAZİCİ v OZANKÖY

                                                Sunday 29 October -2-30pm – League 1

                                                AKOVA VUDA v GIRNE HALK EVİ

    SUPPORT LOCAL FOOTBALL.

Viewing 1 post (of 1 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.